Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Ice 2 Sun LLC
Honeysuckle Crawfordville, FL 32327
Sold on 08/03/2023
Sold Date:
08/03/2023
Lot Size
1.03 acres
Type
Land
County
Wakulla County
Listed By
Tryggvi Ingolfsson, Ice 2 Sun LLC
Bought with
Dennis P St Pierre-Charles, Coldwell Banker Hartung
Source
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:21 AM EDT
School Information
- Elementary School: Riversink Elementary
- Middle School: Riversprings-Wakulla
- High School: Wakulla
Listing Price History
Jun 08, 2023
Price Changed
$25,000
49%
$8,200
May 23, 2023
Price Changed
$16,800
-12%
-$2,200
May 15, 2023
Price Changed
$19,000
-14%
-$3,000
May 04, 2023
Price Changed
$22,000
-19%
-$5,000
Apr 26, 2023
Price Changed
$27,000
20%
$4,500
Mar 27, 2023
Price Changed
$22,500
-10%
-$2,400
Feb 27, 2023
Price Changed
$24,900
-6%
-$1,600
Feb 22, 2023
Price Changed
$26,500
-8%
-$2,250
Feb 17, 2023
Price Changed
$28,750
-4%
-$1,150
Feb 08, 2023
Price Changed
$29,900
-9%
-$3,100
Feb 06, 2023
Price Changed
$33,000
-6%
-$2,000
Jan 23, 2023
Listed
$35,000
-
-