3006 Southshore Circle Tallahassee, FL 32312
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Bevis Realty

  3006 Southshore Circle Tallahassee, FL 32312

Sold on 04/10/2026
$385,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
2,421
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
Taxes
$2,686
Lot Size
0.9 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1973

Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 14 2026 at 11:57 AM EDT
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,421 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$385,000
-4%
-$14,900
Oct 16, 2025
Price Changed
$399,900
-6%
-$25,000
Aug 12, 2025
Price Changed
$424,900
-5%
-$24,100
May 05, 2025
Listed
$449,000
-
-